Following the deployment of Just Survive build 1962777 to the test server, 2722 changes have been noted in the core item file spanning 378 items.
NEW ITEMS
The following items have been added to the item file...

RENAMED ITEMS
These items already exist in the item file but have been renamed and possibly re-categorised.
CURRENT VALUE NEW VALUE
Charcoal Charcoal
Mystery Bag v2 Mystery Bag
Red and Black Military Backpack Red Gray Military Backpack
Charcoal Charcoal
Red and Black Military Backpack Red Gray Military Backpack
BULK CHANGES
The following items have had changes made to their bulk capacity.
ITEM CURRENT VALUE NEW VALUE
Blackberries 1 3
Stash Kit 50 0
Candle 1 10
Red Gray Military Backpack 500 200
Salmonberries 1 3
Raspberries 1 3
CONTAINER MAX BULK CAPACITY CHANGES
No changes identified to any maximum bulk carrying capacity.
STACK CHANGES
No changes to any stack values found in this patch.
WEAPON PARAMETER CHANGES
No changes to weapon parameters have been noted.
OTHER CHANGES
The following changes have also been noted and relate to various stats. Some fields / values may be more recogniseable than others.
ITEMPARAMETERCURRENT VALUENEW VALUE
TorchPARAM401
Roel's Sliced BeetsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
CampfireSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE198
WoodSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE31
VenisonCATEGORY ID1518
Deer JerkyDESCRIPTION IDShreds of venison preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortShreds of venison preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
CharcoalRARITY09
Rotten FoodSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE21
SteelSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE31
Makeshift BlanketsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE198
CoffeeCATEGORY ID1514
Coffee GroundsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE94
Deer SteakDESCRIPTION IDA cooked venison steak which tastes a bit gamey but has a fine texture. Can be consumed to recover 20% Energy and 20% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectivenessA cooked venison steak which tastes a bit gamey but has a fine texture. Can be consumed to recover 20% Hunger and 20% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectiveness
OilSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
FurnaceBUILD BAR GROUP ID012960
LeatherSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Sweetened CoffeeCATEGORY ID1814
Land MineDESCRIPTION IDAn explosive trap which causes a violent blast when triggered.Basic TrapAn explosive trap which causes a violent blast when triggered. Basic Trap
First Aid KitSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE2322
Rusty MacheteSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE11345
Wood ChestSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE3815
Off-Roader TurboSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5756
Animal TrapITEM TYPE161
Dew CollectorBUILD BAR GROUP ID012960
BlackberriesCATEGORY ID1518
Rabbit MeatCATEGORY ID018
Rabbit FiletCATEGORY ID1518
Rabbit StewDESCRIPTION IDA hearty bowl of rabbit meat cooked in gravy with vegetables. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA hearty bowl of rabbit meat cooked in gravy with vegetables. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Duct TapeSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Explosive ArrowSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE410
TwineSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE54
Wolf MeatCATEGORY ID1518
Wolf SteakDESCRIPTION IDA cooked cut of wolf meat which smells horrible, but it is filling and is an excellent source of protein. Can be consumed to recover 20% Energy and 20% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectivenessA cooked cut of wolf meat which smells horrible, but it is filling and is an excellent source of protein. Can be consumed to recover 20% Hunger and 20% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectiveness
Empty BottleDESCRIPTION IDAn empty plastic bottle that can hold liquid. This item is used for craftingAn empty plastic bottle. Can be used to hold liquid, or salvaged for crafting materials
Broken Metal ItemCATEGORY ID15167
Blackberry JuiceCATEGORY ID014
TorchPARAM401
Dirty WaterDESCRIPTION IDA bottle of cloudy water that has a pungent aroma. Consume to recover 10% HydrationA bottle of cloudy water that has a pungent aroma. Consume to recover 15% Hydration
Purified WaterDESCRIPTION IDA bottle of purified water. Consume to recover 20% Hydration and 20% ComfortA bottle of purified water. Consume to recover 30% Hydration and 20% Comfort
Canteen of Dirty WaterDESCRIPTION IDA bottle of cloudy water that has a pungent aroma. Consume to recover 10% HydrationA bottle of cloudy water that has a pungent aroma. Consume to recover 15% Hydration
Margo Jean's Beet BorschtSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
SpotlightCATEGORY ID1016
Ground TillerCATEGORY ID9169
MoonshineCATEGORY ID1714
Roasted CornDESCRIPTION IDA cooked ear of sweet and crunchy corn. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% Comfort.A cooked ear of sweet and crunchy corn. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort.
AntibioticsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE87
Ethanol TorchPARAM401
Graupmann's Beef ChunksSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Graupmann's Cured SausagesSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Mom's Pink SalmonSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Mom's Chunk Tuna in WaterSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Mom's "Fresh" ChickenSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Sjoberg's Sliced PeachesSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Sjoberg's Mandarin OrangesSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Graupmann's Sliced CarrotsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Bumjick's Mixed VegetablesSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Grat's Refried BeansSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Sjoberg's Diced TomatoesSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Apple TurnoverCATEGORY ID1218
BBQ Beef SandwichCATEGORY ID1218
BBQ Chicken SandwichCATEGORY ID1218
Beef SteakCATEGORY ID1218
Chicken FajitaCATEGORY ID1218
Chicken with NoodlesCATEGORY ID1218
Chili with BeansCATEGORY ID1218
Mexican Style Chicken StewCATEGORY ID1218
Pork Sausage with GravyCATEGORY ID1218
Ration Nut & Raisin MixCATEGORY ID1218
Southwest Beef & Black BeansCATEGORY ID1218
SnareITEM TYPE161
Grat's Spicy ChiliSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Fire ArrowSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE46
LighterSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE43
Mourning WoodACTIVATABLE ABILITY ID11120301112072
Makeshift CompassDESCRIPTION IDA simple compass made with oil, steel, and an empty bottle. Can be stored in your bags to display cardinal directions, or salvaged for crafting materialsA simple compass made with oil, steel, and a nail. Can be stored in your bags to display cardinal directions
BarbecueBUILD BAR GROUP ID012960
Bear MeatCATEGORY ID1518
Bear SteakDESCRIPTION IDA cooked flank of chewy bear meat. Can be consumed to recover 20% Energy and 20% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectivenessA cooked flank of chewy bear meat. Can be consumed to recover 20% Hunger and 20% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectiveness
Bow DrillSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE104
Rotten MeatDESCRIPTION IDA chunk of decomposed organic matter which may once have been food. Consume to recover 2% EnergyA chunk of decomposed organic matter which may once have been food. Consume to recover 2% Hunger
FlourIMAGE SET ID
BreadDESCRIPTION IDA chunk of bread that can be eaten as-is or used to make meat sandwiches. Consume to recover 20% Energy and 20% ComfortA chunk of bread that can be eaten as-is or used to make meat sandwiches. Consume to recover 20% Hunger and 20% Comfort
Rabbit SandwichDESCRIPTION IDA sandwich consisting of two pieces of bread with some cooked rabbit meat in between. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA sandwich consisting of two pieces of bread with some cooked rabbit meat in between. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Wolf SandwichDESCRIPTION IDA sandwich consisting of two pieces of bread with some cooked wolf meat in between. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA sandwich consisting of two pieces of bread with some cooked wolf meat in between. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Bear SandwichDESCRIPTION IDA sandwich consisting of two pieces of bread with some cooked bear meat in between. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA sandwich consisting of two pieces of bread with some cooked bear meat in between. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Deer SandwichDESCRIPTION IDA sandwich consisted of two slices of bread with some pieces of cooked venison in between. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA sandwich consisted of two slices of bread with some pieces of cooked venison in between. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Weapon Cleaning KitSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1817
Immunity BoostersSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE65
SyringeCATEGORY ID1715
Multi-VitaminsCATEGORY ID2215
WaterDESCRIPTION IDA bottle of plain, tasteless water. Consume to recover 10% HydrationA bottle of plain, tasteless water. Consume to recover 25% Hydration
BinocularsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE2827
Tan Military BackpackDESCRIPTION IDA small military backpack designed with a big main compartment for extra storage space.A red and grey multi-compartment military backpack. Can be equipped or salvaged for crafting materials
Smoke FlareSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE32
Broken Wood ItemCATEGORY ID15167
Stash KitFLAG NO DRAG DROP01
Wood ClubSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1135
Blackberry PieDESCRIPTION IDA slice of sweet and flaky blackberry pie, just like mom used to make! Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA slice of sweet and flaky blackberry pie, just like mom used to make! Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Pickup TurboSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5756
Cruiser TurboSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5756
All-in-One Cold MedicineSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE43
Graupmann's Beef Chunks [OPEN] DESCRIPTION ID100% Grass fed all natural beef, given the official quality stamp of "good enough" by the Department of Agriculture. Consume to salvage the empty can and recover 20% Energy and 20% Comfort100% Grass fed all natural beef, given the official quality stamp of "good enough" by the Department of Agriculture. Consume to salvage the empty can and recover 20% Hunger and 20% Comfort
Grat's Grits & CornSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
FlareSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE32
Black BR "Irish Style" T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
Black BR "With Cheese" T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
Battle Royale 'Loser' T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
Red Battle Royale T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
Red BR "With Cheese" T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
White Battle Royale T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
White BR "With Cheese" T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
Black Battle Royale T-ShirtIMAGE SET ID
WorkbenchBUILD BAR GROUP ID012960
CandleSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE65
Badwater Canyon MapCATEGORY ID11916
Corn SeedCATEGORY ID15166
Wheat SeedCATEGORY ID15166
Bee HiveBUILD BAR GROUP ID012960
Red Gray Military BackpackSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE0225
Makeshift SatchelSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE3715
Orange Blue PoloCATEGORY ID1172
Green Army ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Blue Orange T-ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Gray Camo T-ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Gray Blue T-ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Gray Blue Striped TeeCATEGORY ID1172
Navy T-ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
NightEye Airsoft GogglesSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE87
Police RespiratorCATEGORY ID1330
Black CapCATEGORY ID2172
Camo Tan CapCATEGORY ID2172
Green Yellow CapSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE32
Red CapSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE32
Tan CapSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE32
Blue Z Trucker CapCATEGORY ID2172
Black BeanieCATEGORY ID2172
Blue Camo BeanieCATEGORY ID2172
Green BeanieCATEGORY ID2172
Black Motorcycle HelmetCATEGORY ID2103
Gray Motorcycle HelmetCATEGORY ID2103
Red Motorcycle HelmetCATEGORY ID2103
White Motorcycle HelmetCATEGORY ID2103
Blue Tactical HelmetCATEGORY ID2103
Green Camo PantsCATEGORY ID3172
Black JeansCATEGORY ID3172
Blue JeansCATEGORY ID3172
Brown JeansCATEGORY ID3172
HoneyCATEGORY ID1218
HoneycombCATEGORY ID1218
White T-ShirtSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Black Biker ShadesORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518131
Blue Biker ShadesORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518119
Green Biker ShadesORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518122
Pink Biker ShadesORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518128
Red Biker ShadesORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518130
White Biker ShadesORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518126
Evil Clown GlassesORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518123
Blue Face BandanaORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518120
Camo Face BandanaORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518121
Evil Clown Face BandanaORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518124
Pink Face BandanaORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518127
Red Face BandanaORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518129
Skull Face BandanaORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518132
All American Face BandanaORIG DESCRIPTION ID925518125
Canvas BandanaSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE54
Gray Fingerless GlovesSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE32
Blue Short ShortsCATEGORY ID3172
Tan Short ShortsCATEGORY ID3172
Gray LeggingsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Basic HoodieTEXTURE ALIASHoodie_Basic
Blue and Black HoodieTEXTURE ALIASHoodie_BlueBlack
Black and Orange Athletic HoodieTEXTURE ALIASHoodie_ESport_OrangeBlack
Twitch HoodieTEXTURE ALIASHoodie_Twitch
D.O.A. HoodieTEXTURE ALIASHoodie_DOA_Navy
Pro Gamer HoodieTEXTURE ALIASHoodie_ESport_BlueWhite
PainkillersSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE21
Topical CreamSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE43
AntisepticCATEGORY ID1715
Paramedic SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Deeb's Nuts & MoreSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE1918
Red Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Red Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
White Surgical MaskCATEGORY ID1330
Red Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Blue Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Gray Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Green Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Blue Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Gray Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Green Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Blue Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Gray Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Green Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Aqua GatorsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE3715
Purple GatorsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE3715
Pink GatorsSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE3715
Green Surgical MaskCATEGORY ID1330
Cyan Surgical MaskCATEGORY ID1330
Tan Ghillie SuitCATEGORY ID1172
Kurama Medical Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Kurama Medical Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Happy Skull Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Military Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Hugz Needed Scrub ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Happy Skull Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Military Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Hugz Needed Scrub SlacksCATEGORY ID3172
Kurama Medical Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Happy Skull Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Military Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Hugz Needed Scrub CapCATEGORY ID2172
Mercenary AR-15ORIG DESCRIPTION ID1279818133
Flash TrapITEM TYPE161
Gas TrapITEM TYPE161
Fire TrapITEM TYPE161
Ignition KitSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE21
Shock TrapITEM TYPE161
Forest Camo JacketCATEGORY ID1172
Digital Camo JacketCATEGORY ID1172
Green Camo Padded PantsCATEGORY ID3172
Tan Ghillie BandanaCATEGORY ID1330
Green Ghillie BandanaCATEGORY ID1330
AV.Fire.TorchPARAM401
Green Army ParkaCATEGORY ID1172
Navy Eagle ParkaCATEGORY ID1172
Handful of BlackberriesDESCRIPTION IDSucculent blackberries with a sweet and slightly tart flavor. Can be consumed to recover 5% Energy and 5% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectivenessSucculent blackberries with a sweet and slightly tart flavor. Can be consumed to recover 5% Hunger and 5% Comfort or combined with other ingredients to enhance its effectiveness
Incendiary GrenadeMODEL NAMEWeapons_Grenades_SmokeGrenade_3P.adrWeapons_Grenades_IncendiaryGrenade_3P.adr
Heavy Assault Military BackpackDESCRIPTION IDA small military backpack designed with a big main compartment for extra storage space.A red and grey multi-compartment military backpack. Can be equipped or salvaged for crafting materials
Firefighter RespiratorCATEGORY ID1330
Vehicle KeyCATEGORY ID016
Composite FabricSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE65
Pale Blue T-ShirtSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Athletic T-ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Blue Gray TanktopSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Orange TanktopCATEGORY ID1172
Green Purple TanktopCATEGORY ID1172
Athletic TanktopCATEGORY ID1172
Gray HenleyCATEGORY ID1172
Purple HenleyCATEGORY ID1172
Baseball HenleyCATEGORY ID1172
Green HenleyCATEGORY ID1172
Baggy Blue JeansCATEGORY ID3172
Baggy Gray JeansCATEGORY ID3172
Baggy Brown JeansCATEGORY ID3172
Blue Skinny JeansSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Sky Blue Skinny JeansSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Navy Blue Skinny JeansSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Gray JeansCATEGORY ID3172
PlasticSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE54
Weapon WorkbenchBUILD BAR GROUP ID012960
AshesCATEGORY ID015
Door (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Doorway - Centered (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Doorway - Offset (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Stairs - Left (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Gate (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Gateway (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Stairs - Straight (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Roof (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Wall - Short (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Window Shutter (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Wall (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Wall - Windowed (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Manitoba Tactical BackpackDESCRIPTION IDA small military backpack designed with a big main compartment for extra storage space.A red and grey multi-compartment military backpack. Can be equipped or salvaged for crafting materials
Atlas Explorer BackpackDESCRIPTION IDA small military backpack designed with a big main compartment for extra storage space.A red and grey multi-compartment military backpack. Can be equipped or salvaged for crafting materials
Whiptail Military BackpackDESCRIPTION IDA small military backpack designed with a big main compartment for extra storage space.A red and grey multi-compartment military backpack. Can be equipped or salvaged for crafting materials
Alpaca Survivor BackpackDESCRIPTION IDA small military backpack designed with a big main compartment for extra storage space.A red and grey multi-compartment military backpack. Can be equipped or salvaged for crafting materials
Support (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Wall - Short Notched (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
Barbed WireITEM TYPE161
Punji SticksITEM TYPE161
Sandbag BarrierITEM TYPE161
CrowbarSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5655
Tank TrapITEM TYPE161
PickaxeSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5655
Rusty M1911SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE18845
M1911 A1SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE282169
M1911 Tactical 5.0SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE375225
Rusty .44 MagnumSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE18845
.44 Magnum M29SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE282169
.44 Magnum M44SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE375225
Rusty M9SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE18845
M9-92FSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE282169
M9-A1SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE375225
Rusty R380SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE18845
R380 M-34SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE282169
R380 TaurusSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE375225
Rusty .308 RifleSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE563225
.308 Hunting RifleCATEGORY ID13211
.308 MP LookoutCATEGORY ID13211
Rusty AK-47SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE563225
AK-47 Burya 1ACATEGORY ID13011
AK-47 Ironside 2ACATEGORY ID13011
Rusty AR-15SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE563225
AR-15 SportsmanCATEGORY ID12911
AR-15 Model 6CATEGORY ID12911
Rusty ShotgunSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE563225
12GA Pauper ShotgunCATEGORY ID13111
Tinder 500 ShotgunCATEGORY ID13111
Makeshift BowSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE300120
Sandbag Barrier (Short)ITEM TYPE161
Sandbag EndcapITEM TYPE161
Stairs - Right (Wood)CATEGORY ID7168
AR-15 1-DefenderCATEGORY ID12911
AR-15 Carbine 556CATEGORY ID12911
Makeshift HatchetSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE11345
SalmonberriesCATEGORY ID1518
RaspberriesCATEGORY ID1518
Bear StewDESCRIPTION IDA hearty bowl of bear meat cooked in gravy with vegetables. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA hearty bowl of bear meat cooked in gravy with vegetables. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Bear JerkyDESCRIPTION IDA chewy chunk of bear meat preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA chewy chunk of bear meat preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Wolf StewDESCRIPTION IDA hearty bowl of wolf meat cooked in gravy with vegetables, the smell is offensive. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA hearty bowl of wolf meat cooked in gravy with vegetables, the smell is offensive. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Wolf JerkyDESCRIPTION IDA chunk of wolf meat preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA chunk of wolf meat preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Deer StewDESCRIPTION IDA hearty bowl of venison cooked in gravy with vegetables. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA hearty bowl of venison cooked in gravy with vegetables. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Rabbit JerkyDESCRIPTION IDA piece of rabbit meat preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA piece of rabbit meat preserved by dehydration and perfect for convenient snacking. Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Raspberry PieDESCRIPTION IDA slice of sweet and flaky raspberry pie, just like mom used to make! Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA slice of sweet and flaky raspberry pie, just like mom used to make! Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
Salmonberry PieDESCRIPTION IDA slice of sweet and flaky salmonberry pie, just like mom used to make! Consume to recover 35% Energy and 35% ComfortA slice of sweet and flaky salmonberry pie, just like mom used to make! Consume to recover 35% Hunger and 35% Comfort
HammerSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5655
Raspberry JuiceCATEGORY ID014
Salmonberry JuiceCATEGORY ID014
WrenchSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5655
AK-47 Saga 77CATEGORY ID13011
AK-47 S-MAG5CATEGORY ID13011
.308 Pinpoint 700CATEGORY ID13211
.308 Tactical Sniper XCATEGORY ID13211
StoneSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE42
SandSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE125
FiberSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE21
ResinSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE21
AspirinCATEGORY ID2215
Makeshift ShivSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE3815
Skinning KnifeSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5756
Alpine-R ShotgunCATEGORY ID13111
66 Stormfront ShotgunCATEGORY ID13111
AdhesiveSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE43
MatchCATEGORY ID1016
Hippo LighterSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE65
Black Tactical FlashlightSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5756
Sleeping MatITEM TYPE161
Moss Indoor SleeperITEM TYPE161
Navy Indoor SleeperITEM TYPE161
Charcoal Indoor SleeperITEM TYPE161
Brown Indoor SleeperITEM TYPE161
Burgundy Indoor SleeperITEM TYPE161
Weapon Repair KitSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE2827
Green Tactical FlashlightSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5756
Empty Fuel CanSCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE188
Gasoline (3/4 Full)SCRAP VALUE OVERRIDE5657
Weak TorchPARAM401
Worn Blue Orange T-ShirtCATEGORY ID1172
Worn Green Purple TanktopCATEGORY ID1172
Worn Blue JeansCATEGORY ID3172
Disclaimer: this post has been automatically generated based on a comparison of game data files, the changes listed above are only theoretical and may not appear on the live server and could be subject to change at any time.